Jaiwik Biotech
Jaiwik Biotech
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan
GST No. 08AHEPA8146J2ZA
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804897519188% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Anti-Cold Tablets and Syrups

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include camphor, chlorothymol eucalyptol, menthol & terpineol soft gelatin capsules, paracetamol 325mg, phenylephrine 10mg, diphenhydramide hcl 25mg & caffeine 30mg and chlorpheniramine meleate, phenylephrine & paracetamol oral sus.

Camphor, Chlorothymol Eucalyptol, Menthol & Terpineol Soft Gelatin Capsules

Camphor, Chlorothymol Eucalyptol, Menthol & Terpineol Soft Gelatin Capsules
  • Camphor, Chlorothymol Eucalyptol, Menthol & Terpineol Soft Gelatin Capsules
  • Camphor, Chlorothymol Eucalyptol, Menthol & Terpineol Soft Gelatin Capsules
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 86 / StripGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Packaging Size10x10
BrandZedvon-Plus
CompositionCamphor,Chlorothymol Eucalyptol,Menthol & Terpineol Soft Gelatin Capsules
FormCapsule
Also GivesPCD Pharma Franchise
Packaging TypeBlister

Camphor 25 mg, Chlorothymol 5 mg  Eucalyptol125 mg, Menthol 55 mg & Terpineol 120 mg Inhalation Soft Gelatin Capsules
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Paracetamol 325mg, Phenylephrine 10mg, Diphenhydramide HCL 25mg & Caffeine 30mg

Paracetamol 325mg, Phenylephrine 10mg, Diphenhydramide HCL 25mg & Caffeine 30mg
  • Paracetamol 325mg, Phenylephrine 10mg, Diphenhydramide HCL 25mg & Caffeine 30mg
  • Paracetamol 325mg, Phenylephrine 10mg, Diphenhydramide HCL 25mg & Caffeine 30mg
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 59 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Pack size10x10
BrandNimowic-Cold
CompositionPCM 325mg + Phenylephrine 10mg + Diphenhydramide HCL 25mg + Caffeine 30mg
FormTablet
PackingBlister
CompanyJAIWIK

Composition:
PCM 325mg + Phenylephrine 10mg + Diphenhydramide HCL 25mg + Caffeine 30mg.
  •  Used to reduce pain and fever
  •  Relieve pain and the symptoms asociated with cold and flu
  •  In painful and inflammatory conditions
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Chlorpheniramine Meleate, Phenylephrine & Paracetamol Oral Sus

Chlorpheniramine Meleate, Phenylephrine & Paracetamol Oral Sus
  • Chlorpheniramine Meleate, Phenylephrine & Paracetamol Oral Sus
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 49 / UnitGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

BrandNIMOWIC-COLD
Packaging TypePET BOT
Packaging Size60 ML
Dosage FormSyrup
CategoryPharmaceutical Syrup
CompositionChlorpheniramine Meleate, Phenylephrine & Paracetamol oral sus
Also givesThird Party Manufacturing, PCD Pharma Franchise
CompanyJAIWIK

Suspension Anti-Cold.
  • Used to reduce pain and fever
  • Relieve pain and the symptoms associated with cold and flu.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
X

Explore More Product

View All Product


Reviews & Rating

4.4/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 96 Users

  • 5★64%
  • 4★13%
  • 3★7%
  • 2★6%
  • 1★10%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response94%
  • Quality     95%
  • Delivery   88%

Most Relevant Reviews

B
★★★★★★★★★★
18-February-22
Bharat
Barmer, Rajasthan
Response
Quality
Delivery
reviewImg1
M
★★★★★★★★★★
24-October-21
MD MOHASIN
Malda, West Bengal
Good
Response
Quality
Delivery
R
★★★★★★★★★★
26-February-21
Rajesh
Kolhapur, Maharashtra
EXCELLENT PRODUCT LIST WITH GOOD SERVICES
Response
Quality
Delivery

Response from Seller (27-February-21)

We appreciate having the opportunity to do business with you. Our customers are our top priority and we strive for 100% satisfaction. If you have any query's please do not hesitate to contact us. Thank you

View More Reviews




Reach Us
Amit Agarwal (Manager)
Jaiwik Biotech
18, CT Plaza 1st Floor, Gandhi Path West, Vaishali Nagar
Jaipur - 302021, Rajasthan, India


Call Us


Send E-mail